April 20th, 2018 12:01pm

Member Login


Password

Stay Logged In
forgot password

 

Don't have an account?
Sign up today. It's free!

Follow Us!

Caucus Locations by District

If you do not know your precinct #, please click here.


District 1 - Deborah Dijulio

Precincts 402,405 & 406: New Covenant Fellowship Church-Cindy 303-915-2967
Precinct 404: Large Meeting Room at the Larkspur Station of The "Larkspur Fire
Protection District Jody
303-681-3284


District 2 - Ron Remy

Precincts 101,106,107 & 401: Sedalia Elementary
Precinct
403: Firehouse in West Creek


District 3 - Shawna Loban

Precincts 108,111,113 & 114,116,117,118 Castle View High School


District 4 - Audrey Smith

Precincts 109, 110, 112 & 264,269: Castle View High School


District 5 - Gerri Masson

Precincts 261, 262 & 263: Buffalo Ridge Elementary


District 6 - James Jensen

Precincts 258, 259 & 260, 268: Buffalo Ridge Elementary


District 7 - RJ Lawrence

Precincts 102, 103 & 105,115: Roxborough Primary


District 8 - Laurence Gtesener

Precincts 104, 247, 249, 250 & 251,265: Thunder Ridge High School


District 9 - Alexandra Harden

Precincts 223, 235 & 246: Thunder Ridge High School

District 10 - Renee Anderson

Precincts 209, 220, 221, 222 & 234: Thunder Ridge High School


District
11 - Paul Moots

Precincts 202 & 210,170: Highlands Ranch High School
Precinct
201: Wind Crest Senior Center


District
12 - Arthur Goldberger

Precincts 213, 214, 226 & 227: Highlands Ranch High School


District
13 - Clairissa Jolley

Precincts 225, 238, 239 & 248: Highlands Ranch High School

District 14 - Robert Hall
Precincts 224,
236 & 237, Thunder Ridge High School

District 15 - Barbara Salisbury

Precincts 204, 215,216,217 & 228: Cougar Run Elementary


District
16 - Ken Riley

Precincts 205, 218, 219, 230, 231 & 244: Fox Creek Elementary


District
17 - Doug Potter

Precincts 243, 252 & 253: Highlands Ranch HS


District 18 - Barbara Piper

Precincts 206, 207, 208,232, 233: Acres Green Elementary


District 19 - Chrystalla Larson

Precincts 254, 255 & 256: Highlands Ranch High School


District 20 - Charles Allen Cook

Precincts 301, 307 & 308: Chaparral High School


District 21 - Mona Weaver

Precincts 312, 313, 314 & 315,351,355: Pine Grove Elementary


District 22 - Kirk Berry

Precincts 316, 319, 320, 321,352,356: Chaparral High School


District
23 - Darren Weekly

Precincts 317, 318, 324 & 325: Chaparral High School


District 24 - George Allen

Precincts 305, 306 & 310: Legend High School


District
25 - AI Bollwerk

Precincts 322, 323, 329, 330 & 331: Legend High School


District 26 - Aleta You

Precincts 326,327,328,334,353,357: Legacy Point Elementary


District
27 - Chad Mathis

Precincts 343, 344, 347, 348,354,502: Douglas County High School


District 28 - John Fielding

Precincts 335, 336, 340, 341 & 342: Ponderosa High School


District
29 - Margo Knutson

Precincts 332, 345 & 346: Ponderosa High School

District 30 - Larry Zeigler

Precincts 501, 503, 509 & 510,513: South Ridge Elementary


District
31 - Eugene Hawley

Precincts 507, 508, 511 & 512: Rock Ridge Elementary

District 32 - Terry McGuire

Precincts 504, 505 & 506,514: South Ridge Elementary


District 33 - Robert Sexton

Precincts 333,337,338,339,349,359,360: Douglas County High School


District 34 - Jeri Lockwood

Precincts 302, 303, 304 & 309,350 Chaparral High School


Disttltt 35 - Allen Miller

Precincts 245, 257,311,366, 267: Eagle Ridge Elementary


District 36 - Matthew Burcham

Precincts 229, 240, 241 & 242: Highlands Ranch HS


District 37 - Melanie Worley

Precincts 203, 211 & 212: Highlands Ranch HS